Pris uden henvisningPris med henvisningSygesikringsandelTilskud fra Danmark
Første Konsultation442,73268,74173,99133,00
Normal behandling281,50170,87110,6388,00
Kort behandling187,68113,9273,7659,00
Opfølgende træningsterapi93,8356,9536,8830,00
Holdtræning187,68113,9273,7659,00
Udeblivelse eller afbud efter kl. 09.00160160
GLAD:D forløb2250,00